|
|
Titolo (Anno ) |
Genere |
Voto (Commenti ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L'APE MAIA (2014) MAYA THE BEE MOVIE
|
Alexs Stadermann
|
animazione |
6,8 (5)
h 1.19
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUPIN III: L'UOVO DI COLOMBO (1999) RUPAN SANSEI: AI NO DA CAPO - FUJIKO'S UNLUCKY DAYS
|
Setsuo Takase, Shin'ichi Watanabe
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 1.32
|
con
Shin Aomori, Troy Baker, Naoki Bando, Makio Inoue, Kyle Hebert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUPIN III - EPISODIO 0 (2002) RUPAN SANSEI: EPISODE 0 - FAASUTO KONTAKUTO
|
Minoru Ôhara
|
animazione |
6,0 (1)
h 1.30
|
con
Masaru Ikeda, Makio Inoue, Kiyoshi Kobayashi, Kan'ichi Kurita, Eiko Masuyama
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KIM (1991) (1991) KIM
|
Francesco Maurizio Guido
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 1.18
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERSONA 3 THE MOVIE 1 - SPRING OF BIRTH (2013) PERSONA 3 THE MOVIE 1 - SPRING OF BIRTH
|
Noriaki Akitaya
|
animazione |
7,0 (1)
h 1.32
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUPIN AGAINST TINA (1996) LUPIN AGAINST TINA
|
Mario Verger
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h -
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAPITAN SCIABOLA (2003) KAPTEIN SABELTANN
|
Stig Bergqvist, Rasmus A. Sivertsen
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 1.15
|
con
Terje Formoe, Ole Alfsen, Nina Lund Feste, Dennis Storhøi, Knut Haugmark
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIOLENCE JACK: HELL CITY - EVIL TOWN (1988) VIOLENCE JACK JIGOKUGAI-HEN
|
Takuya Wada
|
animazione |
8,0 (1)
h 0.50
|
con
Kiyoshi Kobayashi, Bob Sessions, Arisa Andô, Barbara Barnes, William Roberts
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LE NOTTI DEI SUPER ROBOT - PARTE 2 (2014) LE NOTTI DEI SUPER ROBOT - PARTE 2
|
-
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 1.46
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LE NOTTI DEI SUPER ROBOT - PARTE 1 (2014) LE NOTTI DEI SUPER ROBOT - PARTE 1
|
-
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 1.56
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THE LION, THE WITCH AND THE WARDROBE (1979) THE LION, THE WITCH & THE WARDROBE
|
Bill Melendez
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 1.35
|
con
Simon Adams, Nicholas Barnes, Sheila Hancock, Arthur Lowe, Leo McKern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EXPER ZENON (1991) EXPER ZENON
|
Yûji Moriyama
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 1.00
|
con
Akiko Hiramatsu, Taiki Matsuno, Yûko Sasaki, Yumi Takada, Kiyoyuki Yanada
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DARKSIDE BLUES (1994) DARKSIDE BLUES
|
Yoriyasu Kogawa, Yoshimichi Furukawa
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 1.23
|
con
Akio Ohtsuka, Hideyuki Hori, Kotono Mitsuishi, Kouichi Yamadera, Masako Katsuki, Maya Okamoto, Natsuki Sakan, Nozomu Sasaki, Shinichiro Miki, Yasunori Matsumoto
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARROTBLANCA (1995) CARROTBLANCA
|
Douglas McCarthy
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 0.08
|
con
Joe Alaskey, Bob Bergen, Greg Burson, Maurice LaMarche
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IL DESIDERIO DI WAKKO (1999) ANIMANIACS: WAKKO'S WISH
|
Liz Holzman, Rusty Mills, Tom Ruegger
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 1.20
|
con
Rob Paulsen, Jess Harnell, Tress MacNeille, Maurice LaMarche, Nancy Cartwright
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MUNE - IL GUARDIANO DELLA LUNA (2015) MUNE, LE GARDIEN DE LA LUNE
|
Alexandre Heboyan, Benoit Philippon
|
animazione |
7,1 (11)
HOT
h 1.26
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CANE UGUALE GUAI (1942) DOG TROUBLE
|
Joseph Barbera, William Hanna
|
animazione |
7,5 (1)
h 0.08
|
con
Lillian Randolph
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THE BODY ELECTRIC (1985) THE BODY ELECTRIC
|
David Feiss
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 0.30
|
con
Noel Counsil, Lorraine Ansell, John Nolan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STARSHIP TROOPERS (1988) (1988) UCHU NO SENSHI
|
Tetsurô Amino
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 2.30
|
con
Yasunori Matsumoto, Shûichi Ikeda, Kazuhiko Inoue, Akira Kamiya, Yûji Mitsuya
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IT'S SUCH A BEAUTIFUL DAY (2012) IT'S SUCH A BEAUTIFUL DAY
|
Don Hertzfeldt
|
animazione |
8,9 (4)
h 1.02
|
con
-
|