|
|
Titolo (Anno ) |
Genere |
Voto (Commenti ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SMELL THE FLOWERS (1996) SMELL THE FLOWERS
|
Bill Plympton
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 0.02
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONEY D (1996) BONEY D
|
Bill Plympton
|
animazione |
0,0 (0)
h 0.03
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRETTY VILLAGE, PRETTY FLAME (1996) LEPA SELA LEPO GORE
|
Srdan Dragojevic
|
drammatico |
0,0 (0)
h 1.55
|
con
Dragan Bjelogrlic, Nikola Kojo, Milorad Mandic, Dragan Maksimovic, Zoran Cvijanovic, Lisa Moncure
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEAUTIFUL FUNERALS (1996) BEAUTIFUL FUNERALS
|
Stan Brakhage
|
corto |
0,0 (0)
h 0.02
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLUE VALUE (1996) BLUE VALUE
|
Stan Brakhage
|
corto |
0,0 (0)
h 0.02
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CONCRESCENCE (1996) CONCRESCENCE
|
Stan Brakhage, Philip S. Solomon
|
corto |
0,0 (0)
h -
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THE FUR OF HOME (1996) THE FUR OF HOME
|
Stan Brakhage
|
corto |
0,0 (0)
h 0.02
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POLITE MADNESS (1996) POLITE MADNESS
|
Stan Brakhage
|
corto |
0,0 (0)
h 0.03
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMANDA (1996) AMANDA
|
Bobby Roth
|
avventura |
0,0 (0)
h 1.25
|
con
Kieran Culkin, Dennis Haysbert, Chris Mulkey, Alice Krige
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARADISE LOST: THE CHILD MURDERS AT ROBIN HOOD HILLS (1996) PARADISE LOST: THE CHILD MURDERS AT ROBIN HOOD HILLS
|
Joe Berlinger, Bruce Sinofsky
|
documentario |
0,0 (0)
h 2.30
|
con
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANTON (1996) ANTON
|
Aage Reis
|
drammatico |
0,0 (0)
h 1.21
|
con
Jacob Kraup, Stig Gunther, Sofie Maria Ahlerg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENRY: PORTRAIT OF A SERIAL KILLER 2 (1996) HENRY: PORTRAIT OF A SERIAL KILLER 2
|
Chuck Parello
|
thriller |
0,0 (0)
h 1.24
|
con
Penelope Milford, Neil Giuntoli, Mike Houlihan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUMPELSTILTSKIN (1996) RUMPELSTILTSKIN
|
Mark Jones
|
horror |
0,0 (0)
h 1.27
|
con
Kim Johnston Ulrich, Tommy Blaze, Allyce Beasley
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DANGAN RUNNER (1996) DANGAN RUNNER
|
Sabu
|
azione |
0,0 (0)
h 1.20
|
con
Tomoro Taguchi, Diamond Yukai, Shin'ichi Tsutsumi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMERINI ARDENTI (1996) CAMERINI ARDENTI
|
Pietro Balla, Monica Repetto
|
documentario |
0,0 (0)
h 0.40
|
con
Laura Conti, Edith, Fata, Eva Henger, Francesca Ray, Shadow, Valentina, Deborah Wells
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEAT AFTER DARK (1996) HEAT AFTER DARK
|
Ryuhei Kitamura
|
azione |
0,0 (0)
h 0.52
|
con
Izumiya Shigeru, Suzuki Shinichi, Watabe Atsuro
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAKKO NO KAIDAN 2 (1996) GAKKO NO KAIDAN 2
|
Hideyuki Hirayama
|
horror |
0,0 (0)
h 1.43
|
con
Hironobu Nomura, Naomi Nishida, Masakane Yonekura, Kyoko Kishida
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA BLUE GIRL: BIRTH OF THE DEMON CHILD (1996) INJU GAUKEN 2: MASHO NO HIME TANJO JISSHA HEN
|
Kaoru Kuramoto
|
azione |
0,0 (0)
h 1.09
|
con
Saya Hidaka, Momoko Nishida, Kyosei Iwamoto, Kimi Tachihara
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA BLUE GIRL: LADY NINJA (1996) INJU GAUKEN 3: KUNOICHI-GARI
|
Kaoru Kuramoto
|
azione |
0,0 (0)
h 1.19
|
con
Saya Hidaka, Asami Jo, Miyu Nakahara, Ai Hiyoshi, Hiroshi Taguchi, Momoko Nishida
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THE DREAM OF THE CLOWN (1996) THE DREAM OF THE CLOWN
|
Song Il-gon
|
drammatico |
0,0 (0)
h 0.08
|
con
-
|